Estadísticas de mlb

Filtrar por:

NombreGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSSOBBAVG
Orioles16059795366668126727125170633953013764700.236
Red Sox16161085507729141735212153698522013664750.257
Yankees16161385392805130322582537621023313826160.242
Blue Jays16060775482766144330612199747663412224930.263
Rays16159695380663128729317137631953713874940.239
Guardians161612055216891395269311276531192711164470.253
Tigers16158335343553123223427110527462414033780.231
White Sox1616085557668514272699149653581012633870.256
Royals161597654046381321247381366111043412754590.244
Twins16160715441686134626618176658381713425120.247
Angels16159445392621125921830189598772715354480.233
Athletics16158325287565114324815136534772313814310.216
Mariners16160795341685122822919194659832713915920.230
Rangers161599454467031297222201966671284014394530.238
Astros16160215378734132928212213712832211725260.247

Estadísticas MLB por FOX Deportes