Estadísticas de mlb

Filtrar por:

NombreGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSSOBBAVG
Orioles7226992430293560126117227844116452000.230
Red Sox71271824483396341686693292465622050.259
Yankees712687235936157697411834143125812690.244
Blue Jays702655238233261013549232325135582190.256
Rays7025632332282541110106626846195991940.232
Guardians6625032260303567125155428947114631890.251
Tigers70247922782035159311391951495881590.226
White Sox69262923992886071166582723325371710.253
Royals6925792333264554110175525038105272040.237
Twins72270124093166011265833031385962430.249
Angels7327072441310580107128930035176932230.238
Athletics72256623382214871117492034396061810.208
Mariners722749241528756411387627641136142700.234
Rangers69256323412995528678727960175901890.236
Astros702605231430355211679629534105122440.239

Estadísticas MLB por FOX Deportes