Estadísticas de liga-mx

Filtrar por:

NombreGAGJJJGJP
Atlas15116210
América36116113
Cruz Azul2421667
Guadalajara1801654
León2331667
Monterrey29016102
Mazatlán FC1711635
Puebla2401642
Santos3511694
Toluca2301664
Tigres2121685
Pumas2031626
Pachuca2801693
Querétaro1701619
Tijuana1611648

Estadísticas Liga MX por FOX Deportes