Estadísticas de liga-mx

Filtrar por:

NombreGAGJJJGJP
Atlas2802264
América2912175
Cruz Azul2202076
Guadalajara3122075
León1721756
Monterrey2301875
Mazatlán FC2201868
Puebla3002075
Santos2511757
Toluca2101758
Tigres35221104
Pumas2521867
Pachuca39022123
Querétaro1801735
Tijuana1421748

Estadísticas Liga MX por FOX Deportes