RANKINGS

CONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana

#PJPGPEPPDIFGFGC
1 Huachipato 5302385
2 Peñarol 4310792
3 River Plate 2200330
4 River Plate 4211363
5 Deportivo Capia 4220495
6 Emelec 4220264
7 General Diaz 4211176
8 Independiente J 4211-134
9 Libertad 4202352
10 São Paulo 3201242
11 Atlético Nacion 4211154
12 Vitória 2200231
13 Barcelona 4211242
14 Universidad Cés 4220495
15 Cerro Porteño 4202352
16 Caracas FC 4211044
17 Nacional Potosi 2101-213
18 Rentistas 2101-112
19 Universitario 4112-246
20 Universidad Cat 4121-134

Posiciones

EquipoPJPG
Huachipato53
Peñarol43
River Plate22
River Plate42
Deportivo Capiata42
Emelec42
General Diaz42
Independiente José Terán42
Libertad42
São Paulo32
Atlético Nacional42
Vitória22
Barcelona42
Universidad César Vallejo42
Cerro Porteño42
Caracas FC42
Nacional Potosi21
Rentistas21
Universitario41
Universidad Católica41