RANKINGS

CONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana

#PJPGPEPPDIFGFGC
1 Peñarol 64117125
2 River Plate 4400781
3 Deportivo Capia 53205105
4 Emelec 6321275
5 Universidad Cés 63214117
6 Cerro Porteño 6312484
7 São Paulo 4301374
8 Huachipato 63032108
9 Atlético Nacion 6321286
10 Estudiantes de 4211143
11 Independiente J 4211-134
12 General Diaz 4211176
13 Goiás 4202033
14 Libertad 6204-167
15 Caracas FC 4211044
16 Bahia 4211253
17 Vitória 4211154
18 Barcelona 4211242
19 River Plate 4211363
20 Nacional Potosi 2101-213

Posiciones

EquipoPJPG
Peñarol64
River Plate44
Deportivo Capiata53
Emelec63
Universidad César Vallejo63
Cerro Porteño63
São Paulo43
Huachipato63
Atlético Nacional63
Estudiantes de La Plata42
Independiente José Terán42
General Diaz42
Goiás42
Libertad62
Caracas FC42
Bahia42
Vitória42
Barcelona42
River Plate42
Nacional Potosi21