RANKINGS

CONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana

#PJPGPEPPDIFGFGC
1 River Plate 55008102
2 Peñarol 64117125
3 São Paulo 54015116
4 Atlético Nacion 7421396
5 Emelec 7322099
6 Universidad Cés 73223118
7 Deportivo Capia 63214106
8 Huachipato 63032108
9 Boca Juniors 5311462
10 Cerro Porteño 7313385
11 Bahia 4211253
12 Estudiantes de 5212055
13 General Diaz 4211176
14 Independiente J 4211-134
15 River Plate 4211363
16 Caracas FC 4211044
17 Libertad 6204-167
18 Barcelona 4211242
19 Vitória 4211154
20 Goiás 4202033

Posiciones

EquipoPJPG
River Plate55
Peñarol64
São Paulo54
Atlético Nacional74
Emelec73
Universidad César Vallejo73
Deportivo Capiata63
Huachipato63
Boca Juniors53
Cerro Porteño73
Bahia42
Estudiantes de La Plata52
General Diaz42
Independiente José Terán42
River Plate42
Caracas FC42
Libertad62
Barcelona42
Vitória42
Goiás42