RANKINGS

CONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana

#PJPGPEPPDIFGFGC
1 Peñarol 64117125
2 River Plate 4400781
3 Deportivo Capia 63214106
4 Emelec 6321275
5 Universidad Cés 63214117
6 Cerro Porteño 6312484
7 São Paulo 4301374
8 Huachipato 63032108
9 Atlético Nacion 6321286
10 Estudiantes de 4211143
11 Boca Juniors 4211352
12 General Diaz 4211176
13 River Plate 4211363
14 Independiente J 4211-134
15 Libertad 6204-167
16 Caracas FC 4211044
17 Bahia 4211253
18 Vitória 4211154
19 Barcelona 4211242
20 Goiás 4202033

Posiciones

EquipoPJPG
Peñarol64
River Plate44
Deportivo Capiata63
Emelec63
Universidad César Vallejo63
Cerro Porteño63
São Paulo43
Huachipato63
Atlético Nacional63
Estudiantes de La Plata42
Boca Juniors42
General Diaz42
River Plate42
Independiente José Terán42
Libertad62
Caracas FC42
Bahia42
Vitória42
Barcelona42
Goiás42