RANKINGS

CONMEBOL

Copa Sudamericana

#PJPGPEPPDIFGFGC
1 Peñarol 2200660
2 Huachipato 2200363
3 General Diaz 3210363
4 Caracas FC 2200220
5 River Plate 2200440
6 Barcelona 3210440
7 Vitória 2200231
8 Libertad 3102132
9 Independiente J 2110121
10 Universitario 2101121
11 Nacional Potosi 2101-213
12 Universidad Cés 2110143
13 Fluminense 2101022
14 River Plate 1100110
15 Rentistas 2101-112
16 São Paulo 2101132
17 Goiás 2101022
18 Deportivo Cali 2110330
19 Cerro Porteño 2101121
20 Deportes Iquiqu 2101-112

Posiciones

EquipoPJPG
Peñarol22
Huachipato22
General Diaz32
Caracas FC22
River Plate22
Barcelona32
Vitória22
Libertad31
Independiente José Terán21
Universitario21
Nacional Potosi21
Universidad César Vallejo21
Fluminense21
River Plate11
Rentistas21
São Paulo21
Goiás21
Deportivo Cali21
Cerro Porteño21
Deportes Iquique21