Viernes, 4 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 14

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Antofagasta 1 : 0 Nublense Regional de Antofagasta

Sábado, 5 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 14

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Cobreloa 2 : 1 O'Higgins Municipal de Calama
FT Univ de Concepción 1 : 1 Huachipato Municipal de Concepcion
FT Rangers 1 : 0 Santiago Wanderers Fiscal
FT Universidad Católica 3 : 1 Everton San Carlos de Apoquindo

Domingo, 6 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Universidad de Chile 0 : 1 Colo Colo Nacional
FT Cobresal 1 : 1 Palestino El Cobre
FT Union La Calera 4 : 0 Union Española Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan
FT Audax Italiano 3 : 0 Deportes Iquique Municipal de La Florida

Viernes, 11 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Deportes Iquique 0 : 1 Rangers Estadio Tierra de Campeones
FT Audax Italiano 1 : 3 Cobresal Municipal de La Florida

Sábado, 12 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Union Española 2 : 1 Univ de Concepción Estadio Santa Laura
FT Everton 2 : 0 Cobreloa Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez
FT Universidad Católica 2 : 0 Antofagasta San Carlos de Apoquindo
FT O'Higgins 0 : 0 Union La Calera El Teniente

Domingo, 13 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 16

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Colo Colo 1 : 0 Santiago Wanderers David Arellano
FT Huachipato 5 : 2 Universidad de Chile Estadio CAP
FT Nublense 0 : 2 Palestino Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Sábado, 19 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 16

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Palestino 0 : 1 Deportes Iquique Municipal de la Cisterna
FT Rangers 0 : 2 Audax Italiano Fiscal
FT Univ de Concepción 1 : 0 Universidad de Chile Municipal de Concepcion

Sábado, 19 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 16

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
04:30 PM Union Española O'Higgins Estadio Santa Laura
07:00 PM Union La Calera Huachipato Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan

Domingo, 20 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 17

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
02:30 PM Colo Colo Universidad Católica David Arellano
03:00 PM Cobreloa Antofagasta Municipal de Calama
05:30 PM Everton Nublense Sausalito

Lunes, 21 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 17

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
07:00 PM Santiago Wanderers Cobresal Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Viernes, 25 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 17

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
06:00 PM Audax Italiano Palestino Municipal de La Florida

Sábado, 26 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 17

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
10:30 AM Huachipato Everton Estadio CAP
01:30 PM Antofagasta Santiago Wanderers Regional de Antofagasta
04:00 PM Universidad Católica Union La Calera San Carlos de Apoquindo
06:30 PM O'Higgins Rangers El Teniente
08:00 PM Deportes Iquique Univ de Concepción Estadio Tierra de Campeones

Domingo, 27 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 18

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
01:30 PM Nublense Colo Colo Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzun Arenas
02:00 PM Cobresal Union Española El Cobre
04:00 PM Universidad de Chile Cobreloa Nacional

Videos