Martes, 1 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 11

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Quilmes 1 : 0 Belgrano Estadio Centenario
FT Olimpo 1 : 2 Vélez Sarsfield Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti
FT Argentinos Jrs. 0 : 0 Atletico Rafaela Diego Maradona
FT Racing Club 3 : 3 Estudiantes de La Plata Estadio Presidente Peron

Miércoles, 2 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 11

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Godoy Cruz 1 : 0 Lanús Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
FT Colón 1 : 0 All Boys BG Estanislao Lopez
FT Rosario Central 2 : 1 Boca Juniors Gigante de Arroyito
FT River Plate 1 : 0 Newell's Old Boys Antonio Vespucio Liberti

Jueves, 3 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 12

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Gimnasia LP 3 : 1 Tigre Juan Carlos Zerillo
FT San Lorenzo 2 : 0 Arsenal Pedro Bidegain

Sábado, 5 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 12

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Lanús 1 : 0 Colón Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
FT Vélez Sarsfield 0 : 1 Racing Club Jose Amalfitani

Domingo, 6 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 12

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Newell's Old Boys 0 : 1 Rosario Central Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
FT Atletico Rafaela 2 : 2 Quilmes Estadio Nuevo Monumental
FT Arsenal 0 : 1 Tigre Julio Humberto Grondona
FT All Boys 1 : 2 San Lorenzo Islas Malvinas
FT Boca Juniors 3 : 0 Godoy Cruz Alberto J. Armando
FT Belgrano 2 : 1 River Plate El Gigante de Alberdi

Lunes, 7 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 13

Local Score Visitante Estadio
Postergado Olimpo : Gimnasia LP Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti
FT Estudiantes de La Plata 1 : 0 Argentinos Jrs. Ciudad de La Plata

Martes, 8 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 13

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Olimpo 0 : 2 Gimnasia LP Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti

Viernes, 11 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 13

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Tigre 2 : 0 All Boys Estadio Coliseo de Victoria
FT Rosario Central 0 : 0 Belgrano Gigante de Arroyito

Sábado, 12 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 13

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Quilmes 1 : 3 Estudiantes de La Plata Estadio Centenario
FT Argentinos Jrs. 2 : 1 Vélez Sarsfield Diego Maradona
FT Racing Club 1 : 1 Olimpo Estadio Presidente Peron
FT San Lorenzo 1 : 4 Lanús Pedro Bidegain

Domingo, 13 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 13

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Gimnasia LP 2 : 0 Arsenal Juan Carlos Zerillo
FT Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 Newell's Old Boys Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
FT River Plate 2 : 0 Atletico Rafaela Antonio Vespucio Liberti
FT Colón 0 : 0 Boca Juniors BG Estanislao Lopez

Martes, 15 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 14

Local Score Visitante Estadio
FT Olimpo 3 : 0 Argentinos Jrs. Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti
FT Vélez Sarsfield 1 : 3 Quilmes Jose Amalfitani

Jueves, 17 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Local Score Visitante Estadio
Postergado Lanús : Tigre Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez

Miércoles, 16 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 14

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
02:00 PM Atletico Rafaela Rosario Central Estadio Nuevo Monumental
04:10 PM Estudiantes de La Plata River Plate Ciudad de La Plata
04:10 PM Newell's Old Boys Colón Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
07:10 PM Boca Juniors San Lorenzo Alberto J. Armando

Jueves, 17 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
02:00 PM All Boys Arsenal Islas Malvinas
04:10 PM Belgrano Godoy Cruz El Gigante de Alberdi
07:10 PM Racing Club Gimnasia LP Estadio Presidente Peron

Sábado, 19 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
04:10 PM Quilmes Olimpo Estadio Centenario
04:10 PM Rosario Central Estudiantes de La Plata Gigante de Arroyito
07:30 PM San Lorenzo Newell's Old Boys Pedro Bidegain

Domingo, 20 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 15

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
03:00 PM Colón Belgrano BG Estanislao Lopez
04:00 PM Argentinos Jrs. Racing Club Diego Maradona
04:00 PM Arsenal Lanús Julio Humberto Grondona
05:15 PM River Plate Vélez Sarsfield Antonio Vespucio Liberti
08:30 PM Tigre Boca Juniors Estadio Coliseo de Victoria

Lunes, 21 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 16

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
03:00 PM Godoy Cruz Atletico Rafaela Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
05:10 PM Gimnasia LP All Boys Juan Carlos Zerillo

Domingo, 27 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 16

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
11:00 AM Belgrano San Lorenzo El Gigante de Alberdi
11:00 AM Atletico Rafaela Colón Estadio Nuevo Monumental
11:00 AM Argentinos Jrs. Gimnasia LP Diego Maradona
11:00 AM Lanús All Boys Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
11:00 AM Newell's Old Boys Tigre Estadio Marcelo Bielsa
11:00 AM Olimpo River Plate Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti
11:00 AM Racing Club Quilmes Estadio Presidente Peron
11:00 AM Boca Juniors Arsenal Alberto J. Armando
11:00 AM Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central Jose Amalfitani
11:00 AM Estudiantes de La Plata Godoy Cruz Ciudad de La Plata

Miércoles, 30 de Abril, 2014 Jornada 17

Hora (ET) Local Visitante Estadio
04:10 PM Lanús Tigre Ciudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez

Videos